Artline Gaming G79 G79v49
Videos 20Photos 18 | from 45 913 up to 46 686 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Core i5, 12400F, 2.5 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4060, 8 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Artline Gaming G79 60
Specifications
Artline Gaming G79 G79v49 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Gaming G79 G79v49
Моноблок ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v49) G79v49 | 46 686 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v49) | 46 686 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v49) Black | 46 686 ₴ |
Моноблок 27" ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v49) G79v49 | 46 686 ₴ |
Artline Gaming G79 (G79v49) GamingG79(G79v49) | 46 685 ₴ |
Artline G79v49 | 46 686 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v49) G79v49 | 45 913 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Gaming G79 (G79v49) | 46 685 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend