Bark B-250CD
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Bark B-250CD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-250CD
Надувний двомісний гребний човен ПВХ BARK B-250СD Барк 250 + сланевий наст | 7 636 ₴ |
Надувний човен BARK B-250CD | 8 580 ₴ |
Надувний гребний човен двомісний Bark B-250СD з рейковим настилом з пересу | 8 571 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-250CD | 7 430 ₴ |
Надувний човен Bark B-250CD; Гребний. Рейкове дно. Двомісний човен Барк Б- | 7 430 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bark B-250CD configurations
Price for Bark B-250CD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-220CD | from 5 648 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark B-230CD | from 6 960 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bark B-240CD | from 6 467 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark B-250CD | from 7 430 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →