Benson BN-349
Benson BN-349 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Benson 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Benson.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Benson BN-349
Каструля із кришкою та гранітним покриттям Benson BN-349 2,1 л 18 см | 747 ₴ |
Котел Benson 2.1л з алюмінію з гранітним покриттям та кришкою (BN-349) | 825 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Benson BN-349 (2.1л/18см) | 897 ₴ |
Каструля квадратна Benson BN-349 з кришкою 2.1 л з антипригарним покриттям | 855 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →