Besco Optima 138x70 cm
Besco Optima 140x70 |
|
Additionally, the bathtub can be equipped with handles and a headrest.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Optima 138x70 cm
All prices 7 →Ванна акрилова Besco Optima 140x70 NAVARA03060 | 6 017 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco OPTIMA 140х70 (соло) без ніг WAO-140-PK | 6 017 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO OPTIMA 140х70 (NAVARA03060) | 6 191 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO OPTIMA 140х70 (соло) без ніжок 36348 | 6 541 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco Optima 140x70 NAVARA03060 | 6 783 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Optima 140х70 (NAVARA03060/5908239685591) | 6 520 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова OPTIMA 140Х70 БЕСКО польський виробник | 6 686 ₴ |
Besco Optima configurations
Price for Besco Optima |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Optima 138x70 cm | from 6 017 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Besco Optima 150x70 cm | from 6 355 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Besco Optima 160x70 cm | from 6 745 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Besco Optima 170x70 cm | from 7 606 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →