Besco Optima 160x70 cm (WAO-160-PK)
Besco Optima 160x70 |
|
Additionally, the bathtub can be equipped with handles and a headrest.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Optima 160x70 cm
All prices 7 →Ванна акрилова Besco OPTIMA 160х70 (соло) без ніг (#WAO-160-PK) WAO-160-PK | 7 080 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO OPTIMA 160х70 (NAVARA03062) | 6 745 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO OPTIMA 160х70 (соло) без ніжок 36350 | 7 067 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Optima 160х70 (NAVARA03062/5908239685614) | 7 080 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco OPTIMA 160х70 (соло) без ніг | 7 188 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO OPTIMA 160х70 (соло) | 7 363 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова OPTIMA 160Х70 БЕСКО польський виробник | 7 224 ₴ |
Besco Optima configurations
Price for Besco Optima |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Optima 138x70 cm | from 6 017 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Optima 150x70 cm | from 6 355 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Besco Optima 160x70 cm | from 6 745 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Besco Optima 170x70 cm | from 7 606 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →