Blackview BV6600E 32 GB / 4 GB
Videos 12Photos 19 |
Blackview BV6600E 32 GB / 4 GB
Screen:5.7 ", 1440х720 (18:9), 282 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:32 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Unisoc SC9863A
Camera:13 MP
Battery:8580 mAh
Weight:325 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Blackview BV6600E 32 GB / 4 GB
All prices 23 →Blackview BV6600E 4/32GB Black | 5 499 ₴ |
Blackview BV6600E 4/32Gb Global BlackBlackview BV6600E
Blackview BV6600E - один з кращих недорогих захищених смартфонів цього року. Виробник з усією відпов... moreідальністю підійшов до розробки цієї моделі. Модель виділяється доступною ціною, якісною збіркою і непоганим функціоналом. Купити смартфон можна за кращою ціною в інтернет магазині «Блеквью& Limon.in.ua1 year with us (Khmelnytskyi) Report | 5 099 ₴ |
Blackview BV6600E 4/32GB Black | 5 499 ₴ |
Blackview BV6600E 4/32GB BlackРазрешение экрана: 1440*720 px Цвет: Черный (Black) Оперативная память: 4Gb Размер экрана (Дюймы): 5.7" Mobus.com.ua3 year with us (Kryvyi Rih) Warranty: 12 month Report | 5 245 ₴ |
Blackview BV6600E 4/32GB BlackРоздільна здатність екрану: HD+ (1440*720 px) 18:9 Колір: Чорний (Black) Оперативна пам'ять: 4Gb Розмір екрана (Дюйми): 5.7"... moreПроцесор: Unisoc SC9863A Demping.store1 year with us (Kryvyi Rih (Kherson region)) Warranty: 1 Report | 5 045 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Series Blackview BV (protected)Compare using chart →
from 8 039 ₴
for military, 6.6 ", 400 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 310 g
from 10 445 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 8800 mAh, 385 g
from 14 769 ₴
for military, 5G, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8020, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 8800 mAh, 413 g
from 8 787 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 10000 mAh, 398 g
from 9 246 ₴
for military, 6.7 ", 391 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 15080 mAh, 525 g
from 9 299 ₴
for military, 6.7 ", 391 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 15080 mAh, 520 g
from 5 299 ₴
for military, 6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P35, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 13000 mAh, 438 g
from 6 680 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 3 modules, 12 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 13000 mAh, 460 g
from 8 999 ₴
for military, 6.7 ", 391 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 15080 mAh, 520 g
from 7 607 ₴
for military, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G96, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, night vision, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 8380 mAh, 367 g
from 5 200 ₴
for military, 6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G72, camera: 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: 6580 mAh, 273 g
from 8 371 ₴
for military, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P90, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 10000 mAh, 398 g
from 5 599 ₴
for military, 5.7 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, MediaTek MT6765V/CA, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 8580 mAh, 325 g
from 6 606 ₴
for military, 6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5180 mAh, 288 g
from 5 476 ₴
for military, 5.84 ", 432 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P90, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4380 mAh, 273 g
from 7 499 ₴
for military, 6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 9.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P70, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, thermal imager, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: wireless, fast charge, 6580 mAh, 322 g
from 4 599 ₴
for military, 6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 13000 mAh, 438 g
from 4 599 ₴
for military, 5.7 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 4 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5580 mAh, 275 g
from 6 899 ₴
for military, 5.7 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P70, camera: 4 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4380 mAh, 230 g
from 4 449 ₴
for military, 6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: 5180 mAh, 286 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Blackview BV6600E →
Video reviews
Unboxing Blackview BV6600E en Español - ¿Vale su PESO ⚖ en ORO ?
14 October 20213 339 view
Blackview BV6600E Unboxing and Review/Waterproof Rugged IP68/IP69 Phone! Camera/Gaming/Battery test
20 November 20213 550 view
Blackview BV6600E - автономный доступный защищенник!
8 May 20223 881 view
Пополнение! BV6600E (109$) Теперь их трое!
22 September 20218 943 view
Blackview BV6600E Display Repair
22 April 20238 346 view
Download Blackview BV6600E Firmware Flash File Free
19 November 2021116 view
BlackView BV6600E vs Nokia G21 Speed Test App | Benchmark Test Speed
15 September 2022446 view
How to Connect BLACKVIEW BV6600E with WiFi Network - Activate Wi-Fi Connection
25 December 2022297 view
How to Set Up Face Unlock in BLACKVIEW BV6600E - Manage Face Recognition Function
5 July 2022111 view
How to Connect Bluetooth Device with BLACKVIEW BV6600E - Pair Devices Via Bluetooth
15 July 2022132 view
Does Blackview BV 6600E Support Jack Slot for Headphones?
1 December 2022181 view
How to Change Device Name on BLACKVIEW BV6600E - Rename Device
15 July 2022191 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 976 ₴
for military, 5.7 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A25, camera: 13 MP, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 5580 mAh, 255 g
from 5 800 ₴
for military, 5.7 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 5580 mAh, 261 g
from 4 800 ₴
for military, 5.5 ", 293 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio A20, camera: 13 MP, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 4200 mAh, 220 g
from 4 499 ₴
for military, 5.5 ", 293 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio A20, camera: 13 MP, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 4200 mAh, 220 g
from 4 605 ₴
for military, 5.5 ", 293 ppi, 60 Hz, Android, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A25, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 5000 mAh, 235 g
from 3 931 ₴
for military, compact, 5.45 ", 295 ppi, 60 Hz, Android, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 5180 mAh, 256 g
from 5 929 ₴
6 ", 457 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 9.0, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Qualcomm SDM630 Snapdragon 630, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 2870 mAh, 162 g
from 5 029 ₴
for military, 5.93 ", 271 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 12500 mAh, 430 g
from 4 999 ₴
for military, 5.7 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio P22, camera: 4 modules, 13 MP, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 4380 mAh, 230 g
from 4 949 ₴
for military, 5.5 ", 293 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, protection IP68, impact resistant, no 3.5 mm, charger: 8000 mAh
from 5 999 ₴
for military, 5.5 ", 401 ppi, Android 5.1, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Qualcomm Snapdragon 615, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, NFC, protection IP68, impact resistant, charger: 5400 mAh, 210 g
from 4 349 ₴
for military, 5.93 ", 296 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68/IP69K, impact resistant, charger: 12500 mAh, 380 g