Kraus Oletto KPF-2620CH
Photos 29 |
Kraus Oletto KPF-2620CH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Oletto KPF-2620CH
All prices 22 →Змішувач для кухні Kraus Oletto хром KPF-2620CH | 15 930 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus Oletto KPF-2620CH | 15 930 ₴ |
Змішувач Kraus KPF-2620BB | 17 325 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки KRAUS с выдвижным шлангом и распылительной гол | 12 744 ₴ |
Cмеситель для кухни Kraus KPF-2620CH | 15 930 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →