Kraus Artec Pro KPF-1603
Videos 1Photos 25 |
Kraus Artec Pro KPF-1603 |
|
Mixer with two taps. Flex Flow technology increases flow rate up to 8.2 l/min.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraus Artec Pro KPF-1603
All prices 54 →Змішувач для кухні Kraus ARTEC PRO пружинний виливши h628, хром KPF-1603CH | 16 380 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus ARTEC PRO пружинний вилив h628, матовий чорний KP | 19 485 ₴ |
Змішувач Kraus KPF-1603BG | 19 035 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kraus ARTEC PRO пружинный излив h628, точечная нержавею | 16 632 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kraus KPF-1603SFS | 20 790 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →