Franke Pescara L Slide-In 115.0538.940
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Franke Pescara L Slide-In 115.0538.940 |
|
The flexible strainer on the spout reduces scale build-up from hard water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Pescara L Slide-In 115.0538.940
All prices 10 →Кухонный смеситель Franke Pescara L Slide In с выдвижным изливом и функцие | 11 928 ₴ |
Franke Pescara L Slide-In 115.0575.968 | 15 360 ₴ |
Franke Pescara L Slide-In Stal Optyczna (1150539021) | 19 024 ₴ |
Franke Pescara L Slide-In 115.0575.968 | 16 128 ₴ |
FRANKE PESCARA L Slide-In chrom (115.0538.940) | 19 760 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →