Hansgrohe Focus M42 71821000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Focus M42 71821000 |
|
MagFit is a magnetic attachment system for a pull-out spout. Water return valve. Adjustable water temperature limitation. sBox for storage of the pull-out spout hose (located under the sink). Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Focus M42 71821000
Кухонний змішувач 180, з витяжним душем, 2jet sBox Hansgrohe Focus M42 (ко | 18 344 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Hansgrohe M42 71821000 | 14 225 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HANSGROHE FOCUS M42 / висувний душ / хром (71821000) | 17 595 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач 180, з витяжним душем, 2jet sBox Hansgrohe Focus M42 (ко | 14 733 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →