Blanco Median 6S 512644 1000х500
Blanco Median 6S 512644 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Median 6S 512644 1000х500
All prices 16 →Кухонна мийка Blanco Median 6S-If Komora Lewa Z Korkiem Automatycznym (518 | 12 792 ₴ |
Blanco Median 6S-If Komora Lewa Z Korkiem Automatycznym (518452) | 12 480 ₴ |
Blanco Median 6S-If Komora Lewa Z Korkiem Automatycznym (518452) | 12 792 ₴ |
Blanco Median 6S-If Komora Lewa Z Korkiem Automatycznym (518452) | 13 104 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Blanco Median 6S-If Komora Prawa (518487) | 20 090 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- Model 512644, 512732 — Bowl Right
- Model 512647, 512731 — Bowl Left
We recommendCompare using chart →