Blanco Zia 40S 516927 615x500
Photos 14 |
Blanco Zia 40S 516927 |
|
The holes for the mixer marked on the drawing are knocked out
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Zia 40S 516927 615x500
All prices 40 →Мийка Blanco ZIA 40 S 527195 | 7 990 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Blanco - zia 40s (516918) | 9 450 ₴ |
BLANCO ZIA 40 S silgr.чорний (526006) | 7 799 ₴ |
BLANCO ZIA 40S кофе 516927 | 7 566 ₴ |
Blanco Zia 40 S Silgranit PuraDur Antracyt (516918) | 9 720 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →