Blanco Rotan 700-U 521349 730x460
Photos 5 |
Blanco Rotan 700-U 521349 |
|
Drain fitting with 3 1/2" basket valve included
The sink is made in two versions: ceramics and granite
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Rotan 700-U 521349 730x460
All prices 45 →Blanco ROTAN 700-U чорний 526099 | 11 760 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco ROTAN 700-U 521344 | 10 090 ₴ |
Blanco ROTAN 700-U SILGRANIT | 10 584 ₴ |
BLANCO ROTAN 700-U SILGRANIT® черный (526099) | 9 494 ₴ |
BLANCO ROTAN 700-U (521349) кофе | 9 755 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Blanco Rotan 700-U 521349 configurations
Price for Blanco Rotan 700-U 521349 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Rotan 400-U 521332 460x430 | from 8 138 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Blanco Rotan 500-U 526098 530x460 | from 8 348 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Blanco Rotan 700-U 521349 730x460 | from 9 494 ₴ | 45 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →