Blanco Supra 450-U 512447 480x430
Photos 4 |
Blanco Supra 450-U 512447 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Supra 450-U 512447 480x430
All prices 14 →Мийка Blanco SUPRA 450-U 518203 | 6 090 ₴ |
BLANCO 518203 SUPRA 450-U | 5 911 ₴ |
blanco supra 450-u (518203) | 7 230 ₴ |
BLANCO 518203 SUPRA 450-U | 5 881 ₴ |
BLANCO SUPRA 450-U нерж.сталь полиров. 518203 | 6 935 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- Supra 450U(article 512447) — automatic valve included
- Supra 450UB(article 512143) — without automatic valve
Blanco Supra 450-U 512447 configurations
Price for Blanco Supra 450-U 512447 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Supra 340-U 512446 370x430 | from 5 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Blanco Supra 400-U 511021 430x430 | from 5 990 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Blanco Supra 450-U 512447 480x430 | from 5 852 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Blanco Supra 500-U 512448 530х430 | from 5 999 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →