Borbet LX18 8x18/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 30 | from 8 716 up to 12 114 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Borbet LX18 6
Specifications
Borbet LX18 8x18/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet LX18 8x18/5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,6
Литые диски Borbet LX18 R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.6 (matt black) 100201 | 9 384 ₴ |
Borbet LX18 8x18 5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.6 BM | 8 906 ₴ |
Диски Borbet LX18 8x18 5x114,3 ET48 DIA72,6 (matt black) | 9 383 ₴ |
Borbet LX18 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.6) MtB | 9 400 ₴ |
Borbet LX18 8x18 5x114.3 ET48 DIA72.6 BM | 8 750 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar