Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909001
Videos 9Photos 18 |
Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909001
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Power:425 W
Impact energy:2.6 J
Number of strokes:4350 bpm
Idle speed:980 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V
Weight:3 kg
All specifications
Specifications GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909001
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909001
Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909001 | 17 240 ₴ |
Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909001 | 17 671 ₴ |
Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909001 | 18 102 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909001 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0615990M3N | from 17 999 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909003 | from 13 825 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909001 | from 17 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional 0611909000 | from 12 240 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →