Bosch GBH 18V-26D Professional 0611916000
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Bosch GBH 18V-26D Professional 0611916000
casewithout case
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Power:425 W
Impact energy:2.5 J
Number of strokes:4350 bpm
Idle speed:980 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V
Weight:2.6 kg
All specifications
Specifications GBH 18V-26D Professional 0611916000
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 18V-26D Professional 0611916000
Bosch GBH 18V-26 D Professional 0611916000 | 10 800 ₴ |
Bosch GBH 18V-26 D Professional 0611916000 | 11 070 ₴ |
Bosch GBH 18V-26 D Professional 0611916000 | 11 340 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 18V-26D Professional 0611916000 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 18V-26D Professional 0611916000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 18V-26D Professional 0611916000 | from 10 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 18V-26D Professional 0611916001 | from 14 240 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →