Brain Apex Double 390-150
Brain Apex Double 390-150 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Apex Double 390-150
Фідер/карповик Brain Apex Double 3,5lb/150г 3,9м | 2 400 ₴ |
Вудлище фідерне Brain Apex Double 3.9m 3.5lbs/max 150g | 2 310 ₴ |
Вудлище 2в1 Brain Apex Double 3.9 m 3.5 lbs/max 150g | 2 280 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →