Brain Axent Bolo 600
Brain Axent Bolo 600 long |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Axent Bolo 600
All prices 11 →Удилище болонское Brain Axent 6.00m (1858.43.28) | 1 910 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Axent Bolo 6 m 333 g (1858.43.28) | 1 910 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Axent Bolo 6 m 333 g (1858.43.28) 1858.43.28 | 1 910 ₴ |
Болонское удилище Brain Axent 6.00m 333 g 1858.43.28 | 1 910 ₴ |
Brain fishing Вудилище Brain fishing Axent Bolo 6 m 333 g (1858.43.28) 185 | 1 910 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →