Brain Scout Bolo 700 (1858.43.20)
Brain Scout Bolo 700 long |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Scout Bolo 700
All prices 20 →Поплавочное удилище (с кольцами) Brain Scout 7m факт. длина - 6,75 m, 368 | 2 950 ₴ |
Удилище болонское Brain Scout Bolo 7.00m (1858.43.20) | 2 950 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Scout Bolo 7 m 368 g (1858.43.20) | 2 950 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Scout Bolo 7 m 368 g (1858.43.20) 1858.43.20 | 2 950 ₴ |
Brain fishing Вудилище Brain fishing Scout Bolo 7 m 368 g (1858.43.20) 185 | 2 950 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →