Salmo Bolognese Medium M LE 2250-600 (2250-600)
Salmo Bolognese Medium M LE 2250-600 long |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Bolognese Medium M LE 2250-600
All prices 6 →Вудлище болонське Salmo Diamond Bolognese Medium M LE 6 м 3-20 г (2250-600 | 1 680 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Medium M LE 6m 3-20g (2250-600) | 1 680 ₴ |
Вудилище телескопічне Salmo Diamond Bolognese Medium M LE 600 (2250-600) | 2 240 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Medium M LE 6 м 3-20 м (2250-600) | 1 680 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Medium M LE 600 (2250-600) | 2 240 ₴ |
Вудлище поплавцевої Diamond Bolognese Medium M LE 600 (2250-600) | 1 680 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →