Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 2244-600
Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 2244-600 Daimondlong |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 2244-600
All prices 7 →Вудлище болонське Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 6 м 3-15 г (2244-600) | 2 016 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 6m 3-15g (2244-600) | 2 016 ₴ |
Телескопічне вудлище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 600 (2244-600) | 2 688 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 3-15g / 6.00m (2244-600) | 2 688 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 6 м (2244-600) | 2 016 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 600 (2244-600) | 2 688 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 3-15g / 6.00 m (2244-600) | 2 016 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →