Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 2 kg
Photos 7 |
Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 2 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 2 kg
All prices 15 →Сухий корм для кішок Brit Care Cat GF Large cats Power and Vitality 2 кг (Вага упаковки - 2 кг, Призначення - основне годування, для великих і гігантських порід, Клас - суперпреміум, Вік - 12 міс. -... more7 років, Порода - усі породи, Основні інгредієнти - качка, курка Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 818 ₴ |
Корм Brit Care Cat Grain Free Large Cats Power & Vitality сухий з качкою тBrit Care Cat Grain Free Large Cats Power & Vitality - повнораціонний беззерновий сухий корм на основі качки та курки для дор... moreослих котів великих порід. Забезпечує усіма необхідними поживними речовинами організм Вашого улюбленця. Чому варто придбати? В основі рецепта - свіже м'ясо курки та індички, в комбінації з травами та фруктами Жирні кислоти Омега-3 та Омега-6 живлять шкіру, роблять шерсть улюбленця блискучою та красивою Завдяки складу, багатому на клітковину, викликає відчуття ситості, що дає змогу підтримувати оптимальну вагу Пробіотики та пребіотики, що входять до складу, здійснюють підтримання імунної системи та піклуються про здоров'я кишечника Містить таурин - амінокислоту, необхідну для здоров'я серця та органів зору Багатий на натуральні антиоксиданти: містить екстракти розмарину та токоферолу з рослинних олій Корм підходить як для дорослих, так і для тварин похилого віку Не містить зернових, барвників, консервантів, сої та ГМО Розмір гранул — 1,3-1,4 см Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 818 ₴ |
Brit Care Сухий корм для кішок Brit Care Cat GF Large cats Power and Vital+ 66 грн бонус, Вага упаковки - 2 кг, Призначення - основне годування, для великих і гігантських порід, Клас - суперпреміум,... moreВік - 12 міс. - 7 років, Порода - усі породи, Основні інгредієнти - качка, курка Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 818 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок великих порід Brit Care Cat GF Large cats Power &Гіпоалергенна рецептура зі свіжою качкою і куркою для дорослих котів великих порід Енергетична цінність: 3850 ккал/кг. Пере... moreваги корму: Хондропротекто Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 672 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок великих порід Brit Care Cat GF Large cats Power & Vit | 818 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Series Brit Care
from 674 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 776 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 672 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 714 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 670 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 589 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 191 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, в составе: lamb, banana
from 677 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 550 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, oats, insects, class: super premium
from 40 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: 62% chicken, 15% liver, trout, cod, broth, carrots, rosemary, super premium
from 744 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, complex of antioxidants, в составе: salmon meat, potatoes, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 185 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 191 ₴
treats, snacks, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for immune system, в составе: ginger, insects
from 40 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, liver, salmon, broth, carrot, rosemary, minerals, starch, super premium
from 1 458 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insects, class: super premium
from 2 031 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: turkey, chicken, peas, chickpeas, super premium
Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality configurations
Price for Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 400 g | from 185 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 2 kg | from 618 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 7 kg | from 2 198 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 670 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 654 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, rice, chicken, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 677 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 666 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: rabbit, rice, gluten, potato, liver, fat, beet pulp, yeast, super premium
from 850 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, duck protein, poultry meat, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 650 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: ostrich, super premium
from 440 ₴
dry food, 1.6 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, salmon, super premium
from 1 085 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, rice protein, chicken liver hydrolysate, soybean oil, super premium
from 1 395 ₴
dry food, 2.72 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck meat, potatoes, salmon fat, vegetable oils, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 709 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 704 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: for skin and coat, в составе: chicken 83%, turkey 12%, duck 5%, cereals, vegetables, herbs, super premium