Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 400 g
Photos 7 |
Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 400 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 400 g
All prices 8 →Корм Brit Care Cat Grain Free Large Cats Power & Vitality сухий з качкою тBrit Care Cat Grain Free Large Cats Power & Vitality - повнораціонний беззерновий сухий корм на основі качки та курки для дор... moreослих котів великих порід. Забезпечує усіма необхідними поживними речовинами організм Вашого улюбленця. Чому варто придбати? В основі рецепта - свіже м'ясо курки та індички, в комбінації з травами та фруктами Жирні кислоти Омега-3 та Омега-6 живлять шкіру, роблять шерсть улюбленця блискучою та красивою Завдяки складу, багатому на клітковину, викликає відчуття ситості, що дає змогу підтримувати оптимальну вагу Пробіотики та пребіотики, що входять до складу, здійснюють підтримання імунної системи та піклуються про здоров'я кишечника Містить таурин - амінокислоту, необхідну для здоров'я серця та органів зору Багатий на натуральні антиоксиданти: містить екстракти розмарину та токоферолу з рослинних олій Корм підходить як для дорослих, так і для тварин похилого віку Не містить зернових, барвників, консервантів, сої та ГМО Розмір гранул — 1,3-1,4 см Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 225 ₴ |
Сухий корм Brit Care для котів великих порід Power and Vitality 400г 85956Компанія Brit має вже понад 20 років досвіду в розробці раціонів харчування преміум і суперпреміум класу для домашніх тварин.... moreПід час виробництва використовуютьс Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 185 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок великих порід Brit Care Cat GF Large cats Power & Vit | 225 ₴ |
Сухий беззерновий корм з куркою і качкою для дорослих котів великих порід | 225 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Сухий корм для котів великих порід Brit Care Cat GF Large cats Power & Vit | 225 ₴ | Seller: GZoo |
3 more offer(s)
Series Brit Care
from 674 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 776 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 672 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 714 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 589 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 677 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 670 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 191 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, в составе: lamb, banana
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 730 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, oats, insects, class: super premium
from 185 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 3 129 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, в составе: duck meat, rice, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 40 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, liver, salmon, broth, carrot, rosemary, minerals, starch, super premium
from 50 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for picky eaters, в составе: chicken, tuna, class: super premium
from 2 031 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: turkey, chicken, peas, chickpeas, super premium
from 1 006 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 97 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.05 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: dental care, в составе: dehydrated turkey flour, yellow peas, cassava starch
Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality configurations
Price for Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 400 g | from 185 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 2 kg | from 618 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Brit Care Grain-Free Large Power and Vitality 7 kg | from 2 198 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 185 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, rice, chicken, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 193 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 228 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 255 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, duck protein, poultry meat, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 282 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck meat, potatoes, salmon fat, vegetable oils, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 125 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, salmon, super premium
from 217 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, dental care, for obesity management, for joints, for kidneys, в составе: chicken (16%), rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 168 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, poultry meat, rice, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 220 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: soy protein isolate, chicken protein, cornstarch, animal fat, super premium
from 194 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meal, fish meal, cereals, house fat. birds, super premium
from 208 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium