Brit Premium Chicken with Hearts 0.4 kg
Photos 3 |
Brit Premium Chicken with Hearts 400 g 0.4 kg0.8 kg |
|
Helps improve food intake and supplements with fluids. Enriched with immune-supporting blueberries, salmon oil, fruits & herbs.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Chicken with Hearts 0.4 kg
Корм Brit Premium Chicken with Chicken Hearts вологий з куркою та курячимиПовнораціонний вологий корм у вигляді м'ясного паштету з куркою, курячими сердечками та чорницею для дорослих собак усіх порід. Це збалансований раціон, що забезпечує організм улюбленця необхідними поживними речовинами. Чому варто придбати? Відрізняється високим вмістом м'яса, забезпечує собаці стабільне джерело протеїну Містить вітаміни D3, E... more, цинк, залізо, марганець та йод, які комплексно зміцнюють і підтримують організм улюбленця Чорниця, що входить до складу, багата антиоксидантами Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 113 Report | 113 ₴ |
Вологий корм для собак Brit Premium Курка з курячим серцем 400 г 859560253Повноцінний вологий корм преміум-класу для собак. Смачний м'ясний паштет, збагачений лохиною для підтримки імунітету, олією лосося - природним джерелом жирних кислот Омега-3, фруктами та травами. Переваги: Відмінна засвоюваність і відмінний смак Збалансована кількість поживних речовин, вітамінів і мінералів Без зернових, без солі, без ГМО Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 113 ₴ |
Вологий корм для собак Brit Premium Курка з курячим серцем 400 г (85956025 | 113 ₴ |
Консервованний корм з куркою та курячим серцем для собак (паштет) Brit Pre | 90 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 496 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 584 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 640 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 101 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 955 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 001 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 409 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 249 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 99 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 26% turkey, 20% liver, offal, 2% pea flour, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 101 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 99 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 33% chicken, 8% heart, offal, 2% pea flour, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
Brit Premium Chicken with Hearts configurations
Price for Brit Premium Chicken with Hearts |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Premium Chicken with Hearts 0.4 kg | from 90 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Brit Premium Chicken with Hearts 0.8 kg | from 191 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 36%, broth 35.5%, chicken 22%, buckwheat, apples, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for heart, в составе: beef, trout, pork, broth, eggs, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 103 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 111 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, carrot, calcium carbonate, salmon oil, class: premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: turkey, broth, chicken, liver, chamomile, minerals, oil, class: premium