Britax Romer Dualfix 3 i-Size
Videos 2Photos 13 |
Britax Romer Dualfix 3 i-Size |
|
The car seat is installed in the car using the Isofix base
Isofix base sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Britax Romer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Britax Romer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Britax Romer Dualfix 3 i-Size
All prices 11 →Britax&Römer Britax Dualfix 3 I-Size Atlantic Green 0-18Kg | 10 680 ₴ |
Britax&Römer Britax Dualfix 3 I-Size Atlantic Green 0-18Kg | 10 947 ₴ |
Britax&Römer Britax Dualfix 3 I-Size Atlantic Green 0-18Kg | 11 214 ₴ |
Автокрісло Britax-Rmer DUALFIX 3 i-SIZE з 3 міс до 4 років, Indigo Blue | 9 900 ₴ |
Автокрісло Britax-Rmer DUALFIX 3 i-SIZE з 3 міс до 4 років, Graphite Marbl | 11 280 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Britax Romer Dualfix 3 i-Size:
- Dimensions: 59.4x44x46.5 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →