Britax Romer KidFix XP
Videos 2Photos 17 |
Britax Romer KidFix XP |
|
The backrest is adjustable according to the car seat. The XP pad reduces the pressure of the factory seat belt and stress on the cervical vertebrae during a collision.
The KidFix XP SICT model has additional side protection. The KidFix II XP model is distinguished by the presence of an additional attachment point for the standard seat belt.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Britax Romer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Britax Romer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Britax Romer KidFix XP
All prices 13 →Автокресло ROMER KIDFIX XP TrendLine Chili Pepper 2014 | 4 890 ₴ |
Автокресло ROMER KIDFIX XP TrendLine Black Thunder 2014 | 4 890 ₴ |
Автокресло ROMER KIDFIX XP TrendLine Crown Blue 2014 | 4 890 ₴ |
Автокресло ROMER KIDFIX XP TrendLine Dark Grape 2014 | 4 890 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER KIDFIX XP Ocean Blue | 4 890 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Britax Romer KidFix XP:
- Size: 39x48x67-85cm
We recommendCompare using chart →