Candy Fresco CCE 4T618 EWU white
Videos 1Photos 21 |
Candy Fresco CCE 4T618 EWU white silver white |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Candy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Candy.
Buy Candy Fresco CCE 4T618 EWU white
All prices 22 →Холодильник Candy CCE4T618EWU | 16 416 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Candy CCE4T618EWU | 16 601 ₴ |
Холодильник Candy CCE4T618EWU | 18 954 ₴ |
Холодильник Candy CCE4T618EWU | 17 533 ₴ |
CANDY CCE4T618EWU | 17 333 ₴ |
"Smart" technologies are increasingly being introduced into the home appliance scene. The Candy Fresco CCE 4T618 EWU two-chamber refrigerator has a developed functionality with the “smart” prefix.
Spacious freezer
Under the freezer with three drawers in the model, the lower part of the case is reserved. Its volume is about 119 liters, and the capacity of the freezer is enough to freeze 4 kg of fresh food per day. In case of unscheduled blackouts, the cold in the lower chamber remains for 10 hours. The temperature inside the freezer can be set from -16 ° C to -24 ° C.
Flexible adaptation of the interior space
Access to the main compartment of the refrigerator opens through the top door with an ergonomic integrated rounded handle. More than 100 options for placing shelves and compartments have been implemented in the refrigerating chamber, and a humidity zone has been provided for storing fresh vegetables and fruits in the compartment. Total No Frost Circle+ technology is the guarantor of a uniform temperature around the entire perimeter of the chamber.
smart era
The turn of the main question has come - what is in the refrigerator "smart"? Through the hOn mobile application, when the device is connected to your home Wi-Fi network, you can remotely control the temperature inside the chambers, turn on the Super Freezing and Super Cooling functions, keep track of products and get useful tips on drinks. Agree, a handy contraption in the modern era of smart technology.
Candy Fresco CCE 4T618 EWU configurations
Price for Candy Fresco CCE 4T618 EWU |
---|---|---|---|---|
Candy Fresco CCE 4T618 ESU silver | from 15 499 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Candy Fresco CCE 4T618 EWU white | from 16 400 ₴ | 22 offers |