Cersanit Korat 160x70 cm (S301-121)
Photos 6 |
Cersanit Korat 160x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Korat 160x70 cm
All prices 10 →Ванна акрилова Cersanit Korat 160x70 S301-121 | 6 230 ₴ |
Ванна Cersanit Korat 160x70 см (S301-121) S301-121 | 6 930 ₴ |
Cersanit KОRAT 160х70 | 6 930 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Korat 160x70 | 5 578 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Korat 01006 160*70 S301-121 | 6 930 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Cersanit Korat configurations
Price for Cersanit Korat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Korat 150x70 cm | from 5 283 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 160x70 cm | from 5 578 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 170x70 cm | from 5 947 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 170x75 cm strengthening | from 6 401 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 180x80 cm strengthening | from 7 466 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →