Cersanit Korat 180x80 cm strengthening
Cersanit Korat 180x80 S301-295 |
|
Bath with double reinforcement.
Legs may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Korat 180x80 cm strengthening
All prices 6 →Ванна акрилова Cersanit Korat 180x80 S301-295 | 8 339 ₴ |
Cersanit Ванна Cersanit Korat 180х80 S301-295 | 7 466 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Cersanit Korat 180x80см (S301-295) | 9 276 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Cersanit Korat 180x80 S301-295 | 8 700 ₴ |
Ванна акрил. KORAT 180х80+НІЖКИ ТИП 6 Модель KORAT S301-295 | 8 501 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова CERSANIT Korat S301-295 180x80 + ніжки | 9 276 ₴ |
Cersanit Korat configurations
Price for Cersanit Korat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Korat 150x70 cm | from 5 283 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 160x70 cm | from 5 578 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 170x70 cm | from 5 947 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 170x75 cm strengthening | from 6 401 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 180x80 cm strengthening | from 7 466 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →