Cersanit President P 60 S-UM-P60/1-w 605 mm
Photos 9 |
Cersanit President P 60 S-UM-P60/1-w |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit President P 60 S-UM-P60/1-w 605 mm
All prices 24 →Cersanit Cersanit President 60 (K08-104) K08-104 | 1 129 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний CERSANIT President K08-010 605x485x190мм напівкруглий | 1 268 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit President 60 см (K08-010-EX1) K08-010-EX1 | 1 289 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit President (CCWS1000448212) 200049 | 1 339 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit President 60 K08-010 | 1 100 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Additional features bathroom sink Cersanit President P 60:
- Additionally equipped with a President pedestal or semi-pedestal (art. K08-011 and K08-012)
- P/N K08-009 — without tap hole
- P/N K08-010 — with tap hole
Cersanit President P 60 S-UM-P60/1-w configurations
Price for Cersanit President P 60 S-UM-P60/1-w |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit President P 45 S-UM-P45/1-w 445 mm | from 832 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Cersanit President P 50 S-UM-P50/1-w 500 mm | from 1 035 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cersanit President P 55 S-UM-P55/1-w 550 mm | from 1 028 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Cersanit President P 60 S-UM-P60/1-w 605 mm | from 1 100 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →