Cersanit Cersania 60 S-UM-CE60-1-W 605 mm
Photos 7 |
Cersanit Cersania 60 S-UM-CE60-1-W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Cersania 60 S-UM-CE60-1-W 605 mm
Cersanit Cersanit Cersania 60 K11-0046 | 1 079 ₴ |
Умивальник Cersanit CERSANIA 60 з отвором для змішувача (K11-0166) | 1 395 ₴ |
Умывальник мебельный Cersanit Cersania 60 000003339 | 1 605 ₴ |
Умивальник меблевий Cersanit CERSANIA 60 5907753207036 | 1 689 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersania 60 S-UM-CE60-1-W configurations
Price for Cersanit Cersania 60 S-UM-CE60-1-W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Cersania 50 S-UM-CE50-1-W 510 mm | from 1 116 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Cersanit Cersania 55 K11-0045 555 mm | from 1 205 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Cersanit Cersania 60 S-UM-CE60-1-W 605 mm | from 1 079 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →