CMS C22 7x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA64,1
Videos 2Photos 3 | from 6 032 up to 7 452 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):64.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations CMS C22 93
Specifications
CMS C22 7x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA64,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CMS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CMS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CMS C22 7x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA64,1
CMS C22 R16 W7 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA64.1 Black | 6 032 ₴ |
CMS C22 CBG Schwarz Glanz (R16 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA64.1) | 6 699 ₴ |
CMS C22 W7.0 R16 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA64.1 Racing Silver | 6 946 ₴ |
CMS C22 R16 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA64.1 Black Glossy C22 706 45 64S CBG | 6 501 ₴ |
CMS C22 (7J x 16 5x114.3 ET45 DIA64.1 Silver) | 7 231 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar