Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD5
20 L/day33 L/day
Type:household
Performance:33 L/day
Air flow:275 m³/h
Power:730 W
Controls:push-button
Mount:floor
All specifications
Specifications CH-D014WD5
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cooper&Hunter 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cooper&Hunter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD5
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD5-30LD | 12 500 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD5 | 10 002 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD5-30LD | 12 500 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD5 | 10 005 ₴ |
Осушувач повітря Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD5 | 10 000 ₴ |
Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD5 configurations
Price for Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cooper&Hunter CH-D008WD5 | from 6 390 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Cooper&Hunter CH-D014WD5 | from 10 000 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →