Daiwa Exceler LT 2500-XH (10415-251)
Videos 14Photos 4 |
Daiwa Exceler LT 2500-XH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Exceler LT 2500-XH
Котушка спіннінгова Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 2500-XH (20004657) | 2 739 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 2500-XH, 20004657 | 3 555 ₴ |
Кoтушка Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 2500-XH | 3 913 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 2500-XH | 3 913 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →