Shimano Aero BB 4000
Videos 6 |
Shimano Aero BB 4000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Aero BB 4000
All prices 10 →Катушка Shimano Aero BB 4000 3+1BB (AEROBB4000) | 4 270 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Aero BB 4000 3+1BB 4.71 (AEROBB4000) | 4 270 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Aero BB 4000 3+1BB 4.71 (AEROBB4000) AEROBB4000 | 4 270 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Aero BB 4000 3+1BB 4.71 (AEROBB4000) AEROBB4000 | 4 270 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Aero BB 4000 3+1BB 4.71 (AEROBB4000) AEROBB4000 | 4 270 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →