Daiwa Fuego 802MHFS
Daiwa Fuego 802MHFS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Fuego 802MHFS
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Fuego 802MHFS 2,40m 15-45gr 11105-06 | 2 911 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Fuego 802MHFS 2.4 м 15-45 г (11105-06) | 2 911 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Fuego 802MHFS 2.40м 15-45г / (2161712 / 11105-06) | 2 911 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Fuego 802MHFS 2,40m 15-45gr | 4 159 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →