Daiwa Prorex X Spin 11295-244
Daiwa Prorex X Spin 11295-244 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Prorex X Spin 11295-244
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Prorex X 2.40m 30-70gr 11295-244 | 3 333 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Prorex X 2.4 м 30-70 г (11295-244) | 3 333 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Prorex X 2.40м 30-70г / (2164840 / 11295-244) | 3 333 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →