Daiwa Tournament BasiAir Carp 11611-395
Daiwa Tournament BasiAir Carp 11611-395 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Tournament BasiAir Carp 11611-395
Карповое удилище Daiwa TNBAC 3312-BD BasiAir Carp Tour 3.90m 3.5lbs 11611- | 23 986 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове Daiwa TNBAC 3312-BD BasiAir Carp Tour 3.90м 3.5lbs / (70 | 23 986 ₴ |
Вудилище карпове Daiwa TNBAC 3312-BD BasiAir Carp Tour 3.90м 3.5lbs / (704 | 23 986 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →