Daiwa Ninja-Z Spin 732MLFS-ST
Daiwa Ninja-Z Spin 732MLFS-ST |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Ninja-Z Spin 732MLFS-ST
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Ninja Z TS 732MHFS 2.21m 15-45gr 11003-04 | 1 528 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Ninja Z 732MLFS-ST 2.2 м 4-18 г (11002-05) | 1 929 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Ninja Z TS 732MHFS 15-45 г (11003-04) | 1 528 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Ninja Z 732MLFS-ST 2.20m 4-18gr,11002-05 | 2 280 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Ninja Z TS 732MHFS 2.21м 15-45г / (2164911 / 11003-04) | 1 528 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →