Deante Magnetic ZRM N113 820x500
Photos 13 |
Deante Magnetic ZRM N113 |
|
The sink is impact resistant, resistant to high temperatures, discoloration.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Magnetic ZRM N113 820x500
All prices 154 →Deante Deante Magnetic 820х500х219мм (ZRMG113) | 9 099 ₴ |
Гранітна кухонна мийка Deante MAGNETIC (ZRMS113) ZRMS113 | 9 875 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Deante Magnetic 82x50 алебастр (ZRM A113) ZRMA113 | 10 004 ₴ |
Deante MAGNETIC (ZRMG113) | 9 180 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Deante Magnetic, граніт, металевий графіт (ZRMG113) | 9 875 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →