Dell P2424HT 23.8 " silver
Photos 12 |
Dell P2424HT 23.8 " silver
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dell P2424HT 23.8 " silver
All prices 44 →Dell 23.8" P2424HT (210-BHSK) Silver 210-BHSK | 16 635 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" DELL P2424HT (210-BHSK) | 16 749 ₴ |
Монітор Dell P2424HT (210-BHSK) | 14 999 ₴ |
Монитор DELL 23.8" P2424HT HDMI, DP, USB-C, RJ-45, MM, IPS, sRGB 99, Touch | 16 659 ₴ |
Монітор Dell P2424HT (210-BHSK) | 16 556 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →