Dell U2724DE 27 " silver (210-BKTV)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Dell U2724DE 27 " silver
2024Series Ufor graphicsHDMI 2.1Power DeliveryCalMANTÜV RheinlandKVMuSB 3.0 hubslim bezelgood sRGBgood DCI-P3
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 8 ms
Frequency:120 Hz
Contrast:2 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Thunderbolt, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dell U2724DE 27 " silver
All prices 39 →Dell 27" U2724DE (210-BKTV) Silver 210-BKTV | 24 279 ₴ |
Монітор Dell U2724DE (210-BKTV) | 21 999 ₴ |
Монітор 27" DELL U2724DE (210-BKTV) | 24 049 ₴ |
Монитор DELL 27" U2724DE HDMI, DP, USB-C, RJ-45, Audio, IPS, 2560x1440, 12 | 24 511 ₴ |
Монитор Dell U2724DE (210-BKTV) | 24 049 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →