Dell S2421HN 24 " silver (210AXKS)
Videos 12Photos 9 |
Dell S2421HN 24 " silver
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dell S2421HN 24 " silver
All prices 54 →Dell 23.8" S2421HN (210-AXKS) Black/Silver 210-AXKS | 5 839 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" Dell S2421HN (210-AXKS) Silver | 5 929 ₴ |
Монитор DELL 23.8" S2421HN IPS Silver (210-AXKS) 210-AXKS | 5 848 ₴ |
Монітор Dell S2421HN (210-AXKS) | 6 032 ₴ |
Монитор Dell S2421HN (210-AXKS) | 5 840 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →