Dell P3223DE 31.5 " black (210-BDGB)
Videos 1Photos 15 |
Dell P3223DE 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dell P3223DE 31.5 " black
All prices 64 →Dell 31.5" P3223DE (210-BDGB) Silver 210-BDGB | 17 619 ₴ |
Монітор Dell P3223DE (210-BDGB) | 16 900 ₴ |
Монітор 31.5" DELL P3223DE (210-BDGB) | 17 689 ₴ |
Монитор DELL 31.5" P3223DE (210-BDGB) IPS Black 210-BDGB | 17 627 ₴ |
Монітор 31.5" DELL P3223DE (210-BDGB) 210-BDGB | 17 619 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Dell P3223DE configurations
Price for Dell P3223DE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell P2423DE 23.8 " black | from 12 400 ₴ | 56 offers | ||
Dell P2723DE 27 " silver | from 14 432 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Dell P3223DE 31.5 " black | from 16 524 ₴ | 64 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →