Eleks Amper U 12-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA
Photos 9 |
Eleks Amper U 12-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:7 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 295 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
Bypass mode
All specifications
Buy Eleks Amper U 12-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA
All prices 29 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Ампер У 12-1/32 v2.1 | 16 700 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс АМПЕР У 12-1/32 v2.1 | 16 700 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Елекс Ампер У 12-1/32 v2.1 107922-85 | 16 700 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС АМПЕР У 12-1/32 v2.1 | 16 700 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Элекс Ампер У 12-1/32 v2.1 00-00010341 | 16 700 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Eleks Amper U 12-1/32 v2.1 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper U 12-1/32 v2.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper U 12-1/25 v2.1 5.5 kVA | from 15 800 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Eleks Amper U 12-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA | from 16 700 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Eleks Amper U 12-1/40 v2.1 9 kVA | from 17 600 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →