Eleks Herz M 36-3/32 21 kVA
Photos 5 |
Eleks Herz M 36-3/32 21 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:21 kVA
Input voltage:120-280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Eleks Herz M 36-3/32 21 kVA
All prices 20 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Герц М 36-3/32 | 95 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС ГЕРЦ М 36-3/32A | 95 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Герц М 36-3/32 (21 кВт) | 95 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Герц М 36-3/32 (32А) | 95 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Герц М 36-3/32 (16 ступеней) | 95 000 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Eleks Herz M 36-3/32:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 36
Eleks Herz M 36-3/32 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz M 36-3/32 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz M 36-3/25 16.5 kVA | from 84 000 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/32 21 kVA | from 95 000 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/40 26.4 kVA | from 99 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/50 33 kVA | from 114 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/63 41.58 kVA | from 138 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/80 52.8 kVA | from 161 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/100 66 kVA | from 184 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/125 82.5 kVA | from 245 000 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →