Eleks Herz M 36-3/40 26.4 kVA
Photos 5 |
Eleks Herz M 36-3/40 26.4 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:26.4 kVA
Input voltage:120-280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Eleks Herz M 36-3/40 26.4 kVA
Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Герц М 36-3/40 | 99 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ЕЛЕКС Герц М36-3/40A 107922-60 | 99 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС ГЕРЦ М 36-3/40A | 99 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор ЕЛЕКС ГЕРЦ М 36-3/40 | 99 000 ₴ |
Additional features avr Eleks Herz M 36-3/40:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 36
Eleks Herz M 36-3/40 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz M 36-3/40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz M 36-3/25 16.5 kVA | from 84 000 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/32 21 kVA | from 95 000 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/40 26.4 kVA | from 99 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/50 33 kVA | from 114 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/63 41.58 kVA | from 138 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/80 52.8 kVA | from 161 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/100 66 kVA | from 184 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 36-3/125 82.5 kVA | from 245 000 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →