Eleks Herz U 36-1/63 v3.0 14 kVA
Photos 5 |
Eleks Herz U 36-1/63 v3.0 14 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:14 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Eleks Herz U 36-1/63 v3.0 14 kVA
All prices 35 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Герц У 36-1-63 v3.0 | 41 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Герц У 36-1-63 | 41 900 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги ЕЛЕКС Герц 36-1/63A V3.0 107922-75 | 41 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС ГЕРЦ У 36-1-63 v3.0 | 41 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Герц У 36-1-63 v3.0 | 41 896 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Eleks Herz U 36-1/63 v3.0:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 36
- Rated input voltages — 150 – 260 V
Eleks Herz U 36-1/63 v3.0 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz U 36-1/63 v3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz U 36-1/50 v3.0 11 kVA | from 29 850 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Eleks Herz U 36-1/63 v3.0 14 kVA | from 41 896 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Eleks Herz U 36-1/80 v3.0 18 kVA | from 45 895 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →