Eleks Herz U 36-1/125 v3.0 27.5 kVA
22 kVA27.5 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:27.5 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 280 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):1 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Eleks Herz U 36-1/125 v3.0 27.5 kVA
All prices 38 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Герц У 36-1-125 v3.0 | 61 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Герц У 36-1-125 | 61 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС ГЕРЦ У 36-1-125 v3.0 | 61 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Герц У 36-1-125 v3.0 (27500) | 61 494 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги однофазний Елекс Герц У 36-1/125 v3.0 210920231387 | 61 500 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Eleks Herz U 36-1/125 v3.0:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 36
- Rated input voltages — 150 – 260 V
Eleks Herz U 36-1/125 v3.0 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz U 36-1/125 v3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz U 36-1/100 v3.0 22 kVA | from 33 100 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Eleks Herz U 36-1/125 v3.0 27.5 kVA | from 61 494 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →